Rekordi Mitinga

Rekordi Mitinga - Muškarci

EventName and SurnameStateResultDate
100 mUsain BoltJAM9.8513.9.2011
200 m Ramil GuliyevTUR19.888.9.2015
400 m Kirani James GRN44.4614.9.2021
800 mNijel AmosBOT1:44.084.9.2018
1500 mNixon Kiplimo ChepsebaKEN3:30.9413.9.2011
MileNoureddine MorceliALG3:50.687.7.1998
3000 mCaleb Mwangangi NdikuKEN7:35.063.9.2013
110 m hurdlesMark CrearUSA12.985.7.1999
400 m hurdlesKemel ThompsonJAM48.247.7.2003
3000m steepleJairus Kipchoge BirechKEN8:11.804.9.2012
High JumpKwaku BoatengCAN2.343.7.2000
Pole VaultKC LightfoodUSA5.8714.9.2021
Long JumpLuvo ManyongaRSA8.464.9.2018
Triple JumpOnochie AchikeGBR17.163.7.2000
Shot PutRyan CrouserUSA22.8413.9.2021
Discus ThrowDaniel StahlSWE68.8715.9.2020
Javelin ThrowTero PitkämäkiFIN86.363.9.2013
Hammer ThrowPrimož KozmusSLO81.7731.8.2009

Rekordi Mitinga - Žene

WomenName and SurnameStateResultsDate
100 m Anelia NunevaBUL10.922.6.1988
200 mChristine MbomaNAM22.0414.9.2021
400 mRosemarie WhyteJAM50.084.9.2012
800 mJelena AfanasjevaRUS1:57.517.7.1998
1000 mJolanda ČeplakSLO2:36.3311.7.2005
1500 mAlesia TurovaBLR4:05.418.7.2002
2000 mFrancine NiyonsabaBDI5:21.5614.9.2021
3000 mLilian Kasait Rengeruk KEN8:33.374.9.2018
100 m hurdles Olga ŠišiginaKZK12.605.7.1999
400 m hurdles Daimi PerniaCUB54.143.7.2000
3000 m steeplechaseNorah JerutoKEN9:04.5629.8.2017
High JumpBlanka VlašićCRO2.0831.8.2009
Long JumpIvana ŠpanovićSRB6.966.9.2016
Triple JumpShanieka RickettsJAM14.7714.9.2021
Pole VaultFabiana MurerBRA4.508.9.2015
Shot PutAstrid KumbernussGER20.3322.6.1995
Discus ThrowSandra PerkovićCRO70.83 29.8.2017
Javelin ThrowSara KolakCRO66.423.9.2019
Hammer ThrowYipsi MorenoCUB76.629.9.2008